Hero Image

VIEW Forthcoming Auctions

Forthcoming Auctions - 22 February 2018

We have twenty two properties up for auction from 12:00pm on Thursday 22 February 2018.

  1. 37 Horotane Valley Road, Heathcote Valley presented by Alison Carter
  2. 53 Aidanfield Drive, Aidanfield presented by Milena Bartlett
  3. 85 Holly Road, Merivale presented by Alison Aitken
  4. 21 Koromiko Crescent, Diamond Harbour presented by Joe Butel & Alistair Hazeldine
  5. 28 Oakley Drive, Prebbleton presented Jamin Marshall
  6. 36A Albany Street, Merivale presented by Alison Aitken
  7. 14B Manuel Place, Bishopdale presented by Geoff Copper
  8. 99 Nayland Street, Sumner presented by Alison Carter
  9. 7 Berisdales Place, Harewood presented by Alison Aitken
  10. 197 Centaurus Road, St Albans presented by Murray & Bronwyn Johnstone
  11. 347 Kennnedys Bush Road, Kennedys Bush presented by Jonny Nicholls
  12. 18 Rushden Rise, Westmorland presented by Jamin Marshall
  13. 26 Evans Pass Road, Sumner presented by Alison Aitken
  14. 146 Holly Road, St Albans presented by Pam Mitchell
  15. 21 Stallion Avenue, Halswell presented by Sean Innes
  16. 21B Cornwell Road, Lyttelton presented by Oksana Ivanovska
  17. 170 Pitrie Street, Richmond presented by Alison Carter
  18. 31 Applefield Court, Northwood presented by Alison Aitken
  19. 328 Blenheim Road, Upper Riccarton presented by Jamin Marshall
  20. 40 Stanbury Avenue, Somerfield presented by Deb Beesley
  21. Lot 101 Iveagh Bay Drive, Lake Brunner presented by Alison Aitken
  22. 102A Lake Terrace Road, Burwood presented by Sean Innes

Forthcoming Auctions - 23 February 2018

We have one mortgagee property up for auction from 11:00am on Friday 23 February 2018.

  1. 101 Tai Tapu Road, Tai Tapu presented by Bee Banks

Forthcoming Auctions - 8 March 2018

Order of properties is subject to change.

We have seventeen properties up for auction from 12:00pm on Thursday 18 March 2018.

  1. 65 Wiggins Street, Sumner presented by Michelle Ward
  2. 151 Moncks Spur Road, Redcliffs presented by Christopher Graham
  3. 16 Renfrew Street, Upper Riccarton presented by Andrew Steel
  4. 24 Dyers Pass Road, Cashmere presented by Debbie Pettigrew
  5. 35 Acheron Drive, Riccarton presented by Toby Nicholls
  6. 20A Chepstow Avenue, Mt Pleasant presented by Andrew Steel
  7. 1 Thomas Cane Lane, Hillmorton presented by Janice Ji
  8. 1 Te Awakura Terrace, Mt Pleasant presented by Jamin Marshall
  9. 50 Calendonian Road, St Albans presented by Jamin Marshall
  10. 2/96 Centaurus Road, Huntsbury presented by Jamin Marshall
  11. 3 Audley Street, Kaiapoi presented by Jamin Marshall
  12. 28 Granite Drive, Rolleston presented by Fang Wang
  13. 82 Olliviers Road, Phillipstown presented bu Bronwyn Hird
  14. 35 Harrow Street, Phillipstown presented by Jessie Zhao
  15. 4 Armour Place, Halswell presented by Bruce Winder and Terri Winder
  16. 1A Dana Place, Mairehau presented by Sean Innes and Sissi Liu
  17. 38 Stoke Street, Sumner presented by Michelle Ward

Forthcoming Auctions - 1 March 2018

Order or Sale is subject to change.
 

We have sixteen properties up for auction from 12:00pm on Thursday 15 February 2018.

  1. 76 Racecourse Road, Sockbrun presented by Joe Butel & Alistair Hazeldine
  2. 76 McMahon Drive, Aidanfield presented by Jan Green
  3. 3 Sycamore Lane, Sockburn presented by Raewyn Marles
  4. 28 Basil Place, Redcliffs presented by Deb Beesley
  5. 14 Valley Road, Cashmere presented by Michelle Ward & Sean Davey
  6. 7 Althorp Place, Avonhead presented by Phil Rotherham
  7. 36 Colenso Street, Sumner presented by Kirsty McLeod
  8. 62 Moncks Spur Road, presented by Bob Gillard & Dunncan McGegor
  9. 38 Stoke STreet, Sumner presented by Michelle Ward
  10. 5 Marymere Place, Hei Hei presented by Jackie Huo
  11. 22 La Costa Lane, Mt Pleasant presented by Alison Aitken
  12. 38 Stoke Street, Sumner presented by Michelle Ward
  13. 56 Weka Street, Fendalton presented by Christopher Graham
  14. 686 Christchurch Akaroa Road, Tai Tapu presented by Lucinda Ebbett
  15. 9 Lochmore Street, Bishopdale presented by Jane Fennell
  16. 24 Mariposa Crescent, Aidanfield presented by Lin Ma

Forthcoming Auctions - 2 March 2018

Order of properties is subject to change.

We have two mortgagee properties up for auction from 11:00am on Friday 2 March 2018.

  1. 4 Queenswood Gardens, Mairehau presented by Bruce Winder
  2. 19 Pitcairn Crescent, Brydnwr presented by Michelle Corkindale